ADFWeb.com
 
  Home  About US  Products  Help desk  Training  Download  Documentation  Contact  Order info  
     
 
 
All Products


















Europe: One days
U.S.A.: Two days
Other Countries: Three days

Nickname: Adfweb



Fiber Optic
Bridge and Repeater

 
 
Order Code Price Info Details Description User manual Operating Temperature
Series CAN Optic fibres repeater and Bridge
HD67221F View CAN / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line
(With filter data configurable)
-40° to +85°
HD67221FS View CAN / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line
(With filter data configurable) ( High Performance )
-40° to +85°
Series CAN Optic fibres repeater
HD67181F View CAN / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line -40° to +85°
HD67181FSX View CAN / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line
( High Performance )
-40° to +85°
Series Optic Fibres CANopen Repeater
HD67117F View CANopen / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line -40° to +85°
HD67117FSX View CANopen / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line
( High Performance )
-40° to +85°
Series Optic Fibres J1939 Repeater
HD67182F View J1939 and NMEA 2000 / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line -40° to +85°
HD67182FSX View J1939 and NMEA 2000 / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line
( High Performance )
-40° to +85°
Series Optic Fibres DeviceNet Repeater
HD67180F View DeviceNet / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line -40° to +85°
HD67180FSX View DeviceNet / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line
( High Performance )
-40° to +85°
Series Converter CAN from/to Single-Mode Optic Fibres
HD67701-C-0-H5S View CAN / Single-Mode Optic Fiber - Converter
(Daisy chain fiber connections allowed: Single Loop, Point to point )
-40° to +85°
HD67702-C-0-H5S-H5S View CAN / Single-Mode Optic Fiber - Converter
(Daisy chain fiber connections allowed: Multi-drop, redundant Double loop, Point to Point)
-40° to +85°
  

  





Accessories:
Order Code   Description Details
AC34001   Power Supply 220/12V AC 50/60Hz View
AC34002   Power Supply 110/12V 50/60Hz View
AC34107   Null Modem Cable, Fem/Fem, DSub 9 Pin, 1.8 m View
AC34114   Null Modem Cable, Fem/Fem, DSub 9 Pin, 5 m View
AC34121   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST 2x2 Meters View
AC34122   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST 2x10 Meters View
8   ADFweb.com S.r.l. Via Strada Nuova, 17 - 31010 Mareno di Piave (TV) P.IVA / V.A.T./ ID.TAX:IT-03853620262
Copyright(c) Adfweb.com s.r.l. 2012